Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216027

216027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1920_1080_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool and parking for residents.

Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№216027
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:50
216027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/lqgx06lxiy71eljs2460jfwwiqx8dvbn.jpeg
№ 216084
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
10 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cea/1088_820_2/snftcushbxl8ydjvqlz888emi5pyipzm.jpg
№ 215171
Premium Private Office Suites on an Entire Floor in the Heart of Nicosia
Total area: 12 m2
500 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/802/3i2sa022s0dq9nox7kiaqvrbm9rfk6kt.jpg
№ 214594
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 446 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2