Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 216084

216084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8d/lqgx06lxiy71eljs2460jfwwiqx8dvbn.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite complex Marina Ayia Napa. The two-bedroom apartment has a total area of ​​157 m2. 3 High-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception 24 hour security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht Club, 2 serviced beaches, Beach Bar and Club, 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands, 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.

Read more
Object
№216084
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 680 000 EUR + VAT
10 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:31
216084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/kyw5va8wizhkcu0d0c50ig0uoiv85zwd.jpg
№ 217491
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
Interesting