Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215768

215768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56c/wufhax2puakll1mfblpjxwbtee3xjpwv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex has 5 double and 1 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking, a private storage room and a garden.

Read more
Object
№215768
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:55
215768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/q4f3o4fgm43b9ljdr6mymhmk1ikqx1p2.jpeg
№ 216212
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/6i522dr43tegc4t5wwr1ue42gbticf09.jpg
№ 216161
Near the Lumio private school
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
515 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1088_820_2/q84hj9xxf33iw23quytjuo8s2btbvqeg.jpeg
№ 215954
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 256 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2