Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215636

215636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1920_1080_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215636
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:25
215636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218205
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/jgvkwcn7x3pqazb2qqwxy83uen3os7u4.jpg
№ 217162
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
Interesting