Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215588

215588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27a/6nntzio82v94hj62sduk1bo09idlr8k4.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with a magnificent view of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating")
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality furniture made of corian/technogranite
  4. High quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury plumbing with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors
  3. Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services
Read more
Object
№215588
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
6 614 EUR/m2
934 000 EUR
2026-06-17T08:31
215588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66b/1088_820_2/zfgfq05t3tfktcu553w0v0mynpjzgyg9.jpeg
№ 217225
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/ojvhps1vncih2zqp8mcd0p7n1cco8yx4.jpeg
№ 214655
Active phase of construction
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
7 578 EUR/m2
Interesting