Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215527

215527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/839/ao2i18xmopohar55j73g47qu2v8fe8w1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215527
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:28
215527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/bs708t1gqmvzmarvkcaga1p3y20h045p.jpg
№ 216587
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 215943
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
Interesting