Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215430

215430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/eaan9nsxeun6hhr3kjx9pu4nwlw6wv2v.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. The most beautiful beach of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a few minutes away.

The complex consists of only 10 apartments. Each apartment is equipped with a covered balcony. The kitchen and living room have an open floor plan. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, which ensures the strength and durability of the house. The project also provides parking for a car.

The residential complex is located just ten minutes from Larnaca International Airport, nearby are the parks of Larnaca, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park.

Read more
Object
№215430
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:32
215430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
Interesting