Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215419

215419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65c/xkrifymllhdpxgfgls60gq2r38vhhpi6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developing location with access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking and a private storage room, as well as modern engineering solutions that enhance the comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№215419
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:10
215419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2