Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215320

215320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1920_1080_2/qntdhf5ha6mxtkvrmz104m1cnyrwbe1h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The building is made according to the Class A energy efficiency standard and is equipped with thermal insulation of the exterior walls and roof, which ensures a comfortable temperature throughout the year. Energy-efficient aluminum double-glazed windows are installed, as well as the possibility of installing electric shutters, heaters and air conditioners. Each apartment has a separate pump for adjusting the water pressure, which ensures a stable water supply.

For the convenience of residents, there is a private storage room and covered parking. The main entrance is equipped with a video intercom, and access to the territory is through an electric gate with remote control. The complex is also equipped with a four-level elevator with access to the roof, which increases the convenience and functionality of the building. This offer is perfect for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable apartment in a quiet and well-developed area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215320
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 174 EUR/m2
210 000 EUR
2026-06-17T08:33
215320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c93/ith04gp2y1oxjwbpko616g4qgzxxub7h.jpg
№ 217480
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/0t75up5j8xgnrn43bj20x9xfoou4brvo.jpg
№ 216274
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting