Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215258

215258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60f/c4l50z2lwo3vu10cakfbcdg276qbrrhi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex offers fifteen carefully designed apartments - twelve with 1 bedroom and three with 2 bedrooms - spread over three floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. There is also a roof garden.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary amenities.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№215258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:16
215258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/sdu9e8ltimgzjvoz55ozozb21knu7w2o.jpg
№ 217107
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/nai5a1djkigchj4re4rogh0oohmbqagz.jpg
№ 215800
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
693 000 EUR+VAT
4 779 EUR/m2
Interesting