Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215247

215247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acd/6aran8ol26vbvi2zqipf9nbhhvm5sqkv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex offers fifteen carefully designed apartments - twelve with 1 bedroom and three with 2 bedrooms - spread over three floors.

The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary amenities.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№215247
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:09
215247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
№ 216499
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Interesting