Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215106

215106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/r8pqkle5d7uwz1i11lqfamdlpkm3ee7b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eighteen apartments: 16 with one bedroom and 2 studios. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. A 1.45 kW photovoltaic system will be installed for one-bedroom apartments. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro, which is complemented by a huge number of mini markets, fruit, meat and fish shops. The abundance of parks and well-developed infrastructure are ideal for families with children, and a huge selection of educational institutions will allow you to choose the best option at a convenient distance. Aglangia is located close to the business center of Nicosia and the old town.

Read more
Object
№215106
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:13
215106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3869 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216297
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25c/1088_820_2/zn11jkwqj4058itlpickzehgrtuhr0pf.jpg
№ 216001
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2