Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214863

214863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/671/p496myxasr2vd477scfductx5kcli54p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an exclusive boutique complex of eight elegant apartments with a private pool in Universal area, Paphos. It is possible to install underfloor heating – on request, photovoltaic panels for common areas and apartments, installation (split systems).

Read more
Object
№214863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:20
214863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/zicn8qhn9e7yntrqd8rtjnn4u0qamwon.jpeg
№ 216045
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 228 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 343 EUR/m2