Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214611

214611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23b/uaghzot7ay4ml9nzqqza9dbfozihwij3.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Konia, Paphos. It is equipped with an air conditioning system (A/C), household appliances, an intercom system, a security system and a private pantry. Ideal for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№214611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-21T22:27
214611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting