Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214335

214335
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9f/1920_1080_2/ep91ryp6vywpxpm2ozeu4jx3uqfq56v1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all daily amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214335
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:20
214335
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75c/1088_820_2/b3uur0hldxcrjlz6riph6ie21qtt6w36.jpg
№ 191498
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/t42zs5uc27pu05uy0brmmzvspe5n5y7y.jpeg
№ 166020
NO VAT
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/73d9jrjbx0l49pi6aamq2qetf9xbfkdd.jpg
№ 119903
Total area: 46 m2
115 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting