Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214231

214231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1920_1080_2/868f7xawisk20mnkh85q4pittm12236h.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. It is a residential apartment complex with developed infrastructure, located just 500 meters from the Paphos promenade and Venus Beach, the most popular beach in Paphos. The complex's infrastructure includes: an outdoor swimming pool and recreation area, a landscaped green park, a spa center with a heated pool, sauna and Jacuzzi; reception and recreation area, a gym and a children's playground.The complex has a convenient location: 400 m from Lidl supermarket, 200 m from Private British School, 1 km from Tombs of the Kings Archaeological Park, within walking distance from cafes, restaurants and bars.This is an excellent comprehensive investment solution aimed at obtaining a high and stable rental income, which includes professional rental management and full VAT refund on real estate.

Read more
Object
№214231
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
5 441 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:16
214231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3000 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/74da0m0kfzc1i4808ing6wrfrdnk3poy.jpeg
№ 216213
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1088_820_2/a6ndd8enrdo7dmagazbcgytvt6n5mmhg.jpg
№ 215981
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
Interesting