Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213981

213981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1920_1080_2/tnjr9zylx2vq5ol1fnry3s5rnbvbr420.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Deryneia, in the historic district of Famagusta. The complex consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment has a bright and spacious living room with large windows offering stunning views of the sea and the city. The complex is 2 km from the hospital, 400 m from the public transport stop, 34 km from the airport. The location is a rare combination of natural beauty, open horizons and a peaceful residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№213981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:04
213981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/8wia3g2ew9klei2z11m0tafarimpvwdz.jpg
№ 205568
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189305
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e60/1088_820_2/eqolio3h12xwxy2o1qn54jczw9eb1nd6.jpeg
№ 161533
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting