Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213969

213969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1920_1080_2/wg8uuib6df123xuae6cb3nitfd84tojv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of 26 modern apartments. Located in a great location, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and spectacular sea views. Each apartment offers a stylish interior, spacious layout and high-quality finishes. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located in a quiet area, the complex provides easy access to all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment venues. A school is 500 m away, public transport stops are 400 m away, and the airport is 49 km away. With the coastline just a few minutes away, you can enjoy the peaceful surroundings and vibrant city life.

Read more
Object
№213969
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
207 000 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:59
213969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 217076
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/h9eglbs18npkbqnnyuz3futdx8zj7qgn.jpg
№ 216715
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 150 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c34/1088_820_2/vycd4oeecq7hfijrpo6eui2i93hjuo1s.jpg
№ 216119
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
Interesting