Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213902

213902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/6k8evuscdr2po5a6s7eybcbqc9fpzh74.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the center of Limassol. The project combines ultramodern architecture with innovative design, artistic decoration, modern design. The apartment has a kitchen, an open-plan living room and a bedroom with a bathroom and a view of the city. The apartments have central heating, granite countertops, decorative ceilings with hidden lighting, solar panels for water heating. Private parking for residents.

Read more
Object
№213902
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
5 139 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-10T14:55
213902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/q4f3o4fgm43b9ljdr6mymhmk1ikqx1p2.jpeg
№ 216212
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/6i522dr43tegc4t5wwr1ue42gbticf09.jpg
№ 216161
Near the Lumio private school
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
515 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR