Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213847

213847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1920_1080_2/rza8d1ueox7icvf5fnuorw4cfwb9vos9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, access control system and convenient covered parking with the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. The living area is designed for a comfortable life: underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (for apartments with two and three bedrooms), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system ensure economy and convenience.

The interior is made of high—quality materials - large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows create a modern and functional interior. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment due to its location, high-quality construction and thoughtful infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213847
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:59
213847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting