Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 30915

30915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/815/l5zqvqzz7kqw6jra4yat4yd162rwtm8n.jpg
Description:

Ultra fashionable 5 bedroom villa for sale in Konia, Paphos. The property is located in an exclusive area with beautiful countryside and sea views. The villa is equipped with VRV-air conditioning, heated floors, fireplace, water purification system, modern household appliances. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№30915
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
378 m2
Indoor area:
370 m2
Land area:
527 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
2 270 000 EUR + VAT
6 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:57
30915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2