Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213833

213833
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/02811o0lgbp3kymfwdhh506azbx6rb70.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The apartment is equipped with a central heating system with underfloor heating and a heat pump, individual photovoltaic panels, as well as a smart home system, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

To ensure the safety of residents, the complex is equipped with an access control system: automatic gates to the parking lot and the main entrance are opened using a PIN code. Video surveillance terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, a luxurious lobby, a landscaped area and the possibility of connecting a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The building is designed according to modern standards using a thermal insulation construction system, has a Class A energy certificate, a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№213833
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:40
213833
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting