Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213640

213640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/801/evt0dum4o29ioez0euld8mihgl4y8yr3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in a quiet and picturesque area near the village center of Kiti, Larnaca. The complex offers the perfect combination of calm surroundings and comfort. The project consists of six one-bedroom apartments and four two-bedroom apartments. High-quality finishing is done.

The complex has convenient access to the infrastructure of the area and to the beach. The apartments are located near educational centers and the village square, supermarkets and shops. There are many restaurants and cafes in the immediate vicinity, as well as the main highway and the Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№213640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:36
213640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
№ 213699
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
Interesting