Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 213572

213572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54e/9ymm13wwyxogcwvl0ttrtt54fddz2x53.jpg
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque village of Tersefanou, Larnaca. An exclusive gated residential complex of four houses located on a hill and enjoying the exclusive facilities of the resort, including a large communal swimming pool with changing rooms, a fully equipped gym and a club. Each house has a beautiful garden and private parking. This exclusive complex is located a short drive from the villages of Kiti, Pervolia and Meneou, offering its visitors a comprehensive list of amenities including shops, restaurants, taverns and magnificent blue flag beaches. For those who prefer a faster pace of life, Larnaca is only 15 minutes away by car. The city is large enough to boast a vibrant nightlife with a newly built waterfront, open-air restaurants, and narrow streets offering shops and kiosks to suit all tastes. In addition, Larnaca International Airport is just a 10-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№213572
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
155 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:18
213572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
837 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/m8kiihgalzib3y99z0ciw1fc9letyvc7.jpeg
№ 215851
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/lsm12bszzgepzwar4t5fhh3he63zxp8o.jpg
№ 215795
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
3 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/pg1xa9511dgj9voqo4c9xogsg3kf2kif.jpg
№ 215472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2