Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213566

213566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1920_1080_2/7npcjv32w9wrho5bsyw3b1n37wqbw1by.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213566
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
332 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
1 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:30
213566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd2/1088_820_2/kvu2t3tc5ej7umox5vd2dhst6shpzome.jpg
№ 195048
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/28g076qd4keym400vvumiai90fulznu4.jpeg
№ 183587
ROI 6%
Total area: 300 m2
1 230 000 EUR+VAT
4 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/61n7hoahddlzuj9shnua97u38v7adchb.JPG
№ 168342
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
Interesting