Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213545

213545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e26/ml136tqjogk1df8h1n54oi8oj2yaq7da.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a modern complex in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and two bedrooms. The complex is equipped with a covered parking, elevator and storage room. Due to its convenient location near important urban infrastructure facilities, the apartment is ideal for both living and profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213545
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:00
213545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting