Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213527

213527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1920_1080_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and stylish plumbing, which creates a comfortable and functional living space.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as just a few minutes drive from the sea and the center of Larnaca. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213527
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:09
213527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94f/1088_820_2/7qt0cglkkywi0650xzsf3dziiubfjgey.jpg
№ 203528
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 186334
With buiding permit
Plot Size: 2322 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
1 077 EUR/m2
Interesting