Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213502

213502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1920_1080_2/4t882mplxe3b21k8vwqxdrcf1cknsxv2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof garden for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. The cozy complex consists of 8 apartments on four floors and offers a choice of apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. Each residence is designed with functionality, elegance and comfort in mind and is complemented by spacious covered verandas, private parking and rooftop gardens. Minimalistic design inspired by natural elements.

Read more
Object
№213502
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
213502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Interesting