Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 158440

158440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd9/1920_1080_2/0shjbeccvn5a8fgm2puj8y4kciacchl8.jpeg
476
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of agricultural land for sale. The property is located 12 km from Lympia, 4.5 km from Pera Chorio and next to the A2 Nicosia - Larnaca highway. Area 19,733 m2.

Read more
Object
№158440
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
19 m2
Zone:
Γα4, Δα2
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
150 000 EUR + VAT
7 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:09
158440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dcb/1088_820_2/kdn4j7m20hdhjbkgqsxl75awt0rqembd.jpg
№ 212041
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/0py6vasak5or0jxk34ph13pdhyfbiuf0.jpg
№ 206564
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/890/b52l8ft0ze1a94oos5uhh599t19s41bq.jpg
№ 191788
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1122 m2
790 000 EUR
3 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/rneldbno6cxmt2o5frcxg7nbk5v266pc.jpg
№ 168228
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
449 000 EUR+VAT
7 242 EUR/m2
Interesting