Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213378

213378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09f/q6shr2tsuap21gzxogyo1x0854ztfzkn.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an area of 206 m2 on a plot of 300 m2 in Linopetra, Limassol. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, kitchen, living room, balconies, storage room. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning in all rooms, gas heating with 13 radiators, alarm system, fireplace, as well as an electromagnetic radiation shutdown system in the bedrooms. The interior has natural Cumaru wood floors on the first level and cork flooring on the second, all furniture is made of solid wood, Italian lighting is installed; the roof has a seating area with electricity and water, a garden, covered parking and balconies. The property is located on a quiet dead-end street, just 200 m from the sea and next to Lidl supermarket.

Read more
Object
№213378
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:12
213378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR