Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213356

213356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a0/a1ko2vfoh0rlqjg4wd6gg8om26maqzy1.jpg
175
Will be ready end of 2026
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Omonia district, Limassol. Its modern architecture and design attract clients for both investment and private residence. The residential building is located within walking distance to Franklin Roosevelt Street, where a bus often runs along the embankment to the My Mall shopping center. The project consists of 18 luxury apartments, each with parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom + a guest toilet.

Read more
Object
№213356
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:22
213356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/q8h9497jxq3uukmsjvqp42hjw01dqqhv.jpeg
№ 212464
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 653 m2
420 000 EUR
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 208749
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 711 EUR/m2
337 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/235/1088_820_2/pqfy0vgo6hl1te0i91yxvdjm110vcymt.jpg
№ 191862
Total area: 561 m2
1 399 000 EUR
2 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/hl5r2r5racio6psrpr5kt8079e0du0sm.jpg
№ 171043
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
Interesting