Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 213328

213328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bf/1qepsucygazpxms0h23jkxti9v3oeok8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 23 apartments spread over three floors. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№213328
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
132 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:31
213328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ae/1088_820_2/bttl1tggl12lrn65vqh7iuvj5f63nzmw.jpg
№ 87681
Available from mid-April.
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting