Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213184

213184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1920_1080_2/cqqp0x1jjc056r1f9fk4av6afj8c5ffp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Katholiki, Limassol, includes 8 luxury apartments (4 one-bedroom and 4 two-bedroom), each with a covered parking space, storage room, high-quality materials, solar panel system in common areas, Class A energy efficiency and title of ownership for each apartment, located in a quiet area. only 10 minutes on foot and 5 minutes by car from the city center.

Read more
Object
№213184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1580 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR
4 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:09
213184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180716
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR