Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213153

213153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1920_1080_2/4haejize3cno2viu40jqfeb5n7ardmx6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Ayia Marinouda, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious location with stunning sea views.

The project includes 3 and 4 bedroom villas, designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern style. Each house is equipped with a private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views.

The villas are equipped with underfloor heating, VRF-air conditioning system and comply with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings. Preparations for charging electric vehicles are also provided.

Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to schools, golf courses, the airport and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213153
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:09
213153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Interesting