Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 213141

213141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f5/eq6s8q69ijp5ubxck6ls4vd4njpdbob1.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale an office building with an area of 900 m2 on a plot of 503 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The office building includes five levels: a ground floor and four working floors, as well as a spacious roof garden, each level has an open workspace of about 160 m2, a separate kitchen, balconies and a flexible layout, as well as a garden, underground and above-ground parking for 9 cars and an elevator. The commercial property is equipped with an alarm system, elevator, modern engineering solutions and energy efficiency class A, the building is new, built in 2026, is in the final stage of construction. The facility is located on Christaki Kranou street with direct access to the highway and a few minutes from the coast, in a prestigious and actively developing business district of the city. Spacious covered verandas on each floor provide for the possibility of further glazing and expansion of office space, and a large private roof garden is suitable for organizing meetings with clients, corporate events and recreation areas, the facility is ideal for a company headquarters or executive office.

Read more
Object
№213141
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
900 m2
Land area:
503 m2
Internal area:
900 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 000 000 EUR
8 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:04
213141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 208743
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d8a/1088_820_2/iw2wmfaf2swoxngj2v43m3kujwm6881r.jpeg
№ 207841
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198330
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/8ao8f80rhqr8089z360rxt5afe5xbc6k.jpeg
№ 196174
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 546 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
Interesting