Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212688

212688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/737/wyqtemehfnhgnkgurq229atim1ncn66k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios Limassol. Easy access to the highway and to the city center. The building consists of 12 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:04
212688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
№ 205094
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/rcsgvowzo6v3y16xh0uw0cpw1w7q9c3m.JPG
№ 185594
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/8bd1suydlqokzvy753w44hla3cbp21y8.jpg
№ 167542
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 094 EUR/m2
Interesting