Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212381

212381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1920_1080_2/a71yx09dtuhu8vdu6p5z58514ccdt276.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Omonia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a promising area. Omonia is one of the most accessible areas of Limassol, located in the western part of the city. This area is known for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the sea and convenient transport interchanges. There are plenty of supermarkets, schools, pharmacies, sports clubs, parks, restaurants and other amenities that provide comfort in everyday life. Nearby is the large My Mall shopping center and the Sklavenitis hypermarket, and a little further west is the Lady's Mile beach Promenade, which is a popular seaside destination.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№212381
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:45
212381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202279
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
528 000 EUR+VAT
11 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198280
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193528
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea8/1088_820_2/2ti5hsvmzsa0e7s4y02k33u3w1rcv7mi.jpg
№ 174495
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
211 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
Interesting