Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197245

197245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Modern housing, built according to the Class A energy efficiency standard, offers a high level of comfort and quality. The price includes underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system to reduce electricity costs, as well as a complete air conditioning system. The house is equipped with a solar boiler, a centralized water pressure system, high-quality heat and waterproofing, as well as thoughtful engineering, including preparation for a smart home, electric shutters, alarms and video surveillance. This is a great offer for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable home in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№197245
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
532 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 280 000 EUR + VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:45
197245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 191765
Total area: 780 m2
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184881
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/ek0m7dcgugot3o0s1p9it5uxp7lm1wy0.JPG
№ 173729
Total area: 1106 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 632 m2
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 888 EUR/m2
Interesting