Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212374

212374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/842/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
Description:

For sale an apartment of 199 m2 harmoniously combines luxury and comfort. The thoughtful layout includes spacious living spaces designed for recreation and entertainment. Covered verandas of 11 m2 and impressive outdoor verandas of 77 m2. Each room has a 180-degree panoramic sea view, which guarantees unforgettable moments under the sun and stars. The exclusive storage on the ground floor is ideal for beach gear, bicycles and more. Parking under a canopy from the sun. Fully furnished apartments. It is located right on the seashore and has direct access to the Governor's Beach.

Read more
Object
№212374
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
50 m
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:07
212374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1e/1088_820_2/eqfoh5q34yk3rb12yo1g6eta8vqkmt2a.jpg
№ 108614
Hybrid commercial building
Interesting