Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212338

212338
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ae/pcb1brr714zuhz4kjuhxq7b40tvh4cjl.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212338
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 500 EUR + VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:38
212338
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 175047
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting