Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212245

212245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c8/8hbm3zx1qaz9syfn4tgeo2n5fo36q7ou.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212245
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:55
212245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2