Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 212077

212077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88c/28dugl1bjuysa4joo5j76ku17fbz4nj8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a three-storey residential complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The complex includes 11 apartments: one-, two- and three-bedroom. The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also parking for a car. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The complex is located on the border of Engomi and Agios Dometios, providing easy access to both areas. The European University of Cyprus and the University of Nicosia are located nearby, making it an ideal destination for students and professionals. The convenient location close to the city center provides easy access to shops, restaurants and basic services. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212077
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:22
212077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting