Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211930

211930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1920_1080_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a gated community, providing a high level of security and privacy.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, a modern gym, landscaped green areas and covered parking. For convenience, there are automatic gates, a video intercom system and charging for electric vehicles.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies: an air conditioning system, a photovoltaic system for each apartment, thermal aluminum windows and high ceilings are installed, creating a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is located in a convenient location: only 500 m to infrastructure and schools, 2 km to the beach, 200 m to public transport and about 60 km to the airport. Due to the combination of location, quality and infrastructure, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211930
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:41
211930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
№ 212716
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196393
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 195050
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/45s8hs4fngkb3zmqsmru9w11cpuq6z9a.jpg
№ 158574
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR
7 421 EUR/m2
Interesting