Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158574

158574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/45s8hs4fngkb3zmqsmru9w11cpuq6z9a.jpg
Description:

For sale new 3 bedrooms apartment with sea in the tourist area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished, air conditioning in all rooms, covered veranda and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№158574
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 180 000 EUR
7 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:40
158574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202415
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/7vfendmdcri0k4y6r4yxkkuwdo7ao3cd.JPG
№ 148272
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
508 000 EUR+VAT
3 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f99/lwjo6sx3j05qcdodgniw6iy6gi2frwsn.jpg
№ 110969
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
1 482 000 EUR+VAT
9 623 EUR/m2
Interesting