Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211743

211743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/q74biq1m8q927ctoy974pcd3bdk1vw3e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211743
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:37
211743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
Interesting