Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170889

170889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1920_1080_2/1r8wmw0tg4ahkmyct9abdrw312ypplfs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Geroskipou district, Paphos. The complex is under active construction and is characterized by high quality design and execution. This is a great opportunity to purchase a house near the sea and urban infrastructure. The apartment is designed taking into account all the requirements for comfort and energy efficiency. Modern entrance doors with fireproof and noise insulation protection are installed, full-height built-in wardrobes and kitchen sets with granite countertops are provided. The housing is equipped with all necessary utilities, including wiring for air conditioners, satellite TV, a video intercom system, as well as solar panels and electric water heaters. The complex provides covered or outdoor parking with high-quality concrete. Fenced territory, glass railings on balconies and terraces give the building an elegant look.

Read more
Object
№170889
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:17
170889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
Interesting