Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211737

211737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc7/r3u671uo3lw42obkcrljrvp9qx2aawmq.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211737
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:33
211737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/c2imd1o5047zw40p015vg7pzaa5ybrew.jpeg
№ 212045
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/5m98eg9sbqlp0tigwn6p94gaarqqse9h.jpg
№ 210882
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/115a2w36oda0pp7hl14qliz9yok8gcm4.jpeg
№ 210722
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
6 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/553/1088_820_2/6363b8p4m5dpjsyvqevn9g2t2m9h1mis.jpg
№ 203147
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting