Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211682

211682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc0/wscaad07s2ns2yxito5obnb4czwc83ps.jpeg
80
Apartment by the sea with heated floors
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment located in a gated complex on the beach in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property includes a kitchen, a living room, 2 bathrooms, 3 bedrooms and 2 spacious balconies with partial sea views. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Underfloor heating. A gated complex with 24-hour security and a large communal pool, as well as sunbathing areas. Covered parking space. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life (shops, cafes, pharmacies and the beach) is located within walking distance. The title.

Read more
Object
№211682
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
110 m
470 000 EUR
3 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:23
211682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8302 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2