Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211633

211633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f58/6ee8z5lhw1gapbro66mxw449pswq2td0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, the covered veranda is 12 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211633
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:47
211633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/5rtirpltwbx0q5bshxhzf8axukf8exnl.jpeg
№ 208995
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 678 m2
285 000 EUR
723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/m67hkpvmnyrwytpq5xqsgjk4g3lqtxse.jpg
№ 202600
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/626/1088_820_2/fn4azc7imtsmadj6sjx3bb6gjm1u9qgf.jpg
№ 190470
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2