Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211525

211525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a57/u2q9mt2qh9hti5ckk3088vh9yfmdc28o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. It is a three-storey building with a total of 9 apartments: 3 one-bedroom apartments, 3 two-bedroom apartments and 3 three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211525
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:24
211525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/185/1088_820_2/9o7757obmllz56maa5ebcg722fhuuigr.jpeg
№ 176606
ROI (rent): 7.3%
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2